Elsflether Schützenverein

Ergebnisse Windjammer

Bilder -> drive.google.com/open


Ergebnisse Windjammer 2020

Blankbogen Jugend
Platz Name Verein/Ort Punkte
01 Jula Wilks Achimer BS 342
02 Svende Poller Bowhunters OL 270

Langbogen Glas Damen
Platz Name Verein/Ort Punkte
01 Titia Stubbe WBSC 322
02 Conny Ney BSC Wolfsangel 268

Blankbogen Damen
Platz Name Verein/Ort Punkte
01 Svetlana Irle 3D Archers 587
02 Ida Kerbof WBSC 139

Jagdbogen Damen
Platz Name Verein/Ort Punkte
01 Anja Lüschen 3D Archers 541
02 Tanja Schmidt 3D Archers 485
03 Nadin Wranke 3D Archers 470
04 Yvonne Heinsohn Vegesacker SV 432
05 Michelle Krispin Bowhunters OL 364
06 Birgit Brüntrub Vegesacker SV 318
07 Anke Nawroth Achimer BS 300

Langbogen Glas Herren
Platz Name Verein/Ort Punkte
01 Rolf Schwarze Achimer BS 581
02 Andre Stubbe WBSC 527
03 Claus Schwarze Achimer BS 487
04 Arne Poller Bowhunters OL 462
05 Heiner Ney BSC Wolfsangel 419
06 Marvin von der Dekken Bowhunters OL 368 (7Kills)
07 Horst Eichhorn Bowhunters OL 368 (5Kills)
08 Harry Kerbof WBSC 332

Primitivbogen Herren
Platz Name Verein/Ort Punkte
01 Michael Steiner 3D Archers 433
02 Hergen Damke 3D Archers 215

Blankbogen Herren
Platz Name Verei/Ort Punkte
01 Nico Broel 3D Archers 589
02 Kai Rutkowski 3D Archers 557
03 Marco Heinsohn Vegesacker SV 528
04 Klaus Hulsman 3D Archers 506
05 Klaus Küthe 3D Archers 489
06 Jörn Sellmann 3D Archers 485
07 André Langer Bowhunters OL 461
08 Hartmut Starke Vegesacker SV 458
09 Uwe Sprenger Achimer BS 333
10 Andreas Haacks 3D Archers 278

Recurve Bogen Herren
Platz Name Verein/Ort Punkte
01 Joachim Schwartenbeck ASC Schöppingen 502

Jagdbogen Herren
Platz Name Verein/Ort Punkte
01 Peter Seidler 3D Archers 694
02 Ulrich Tönjes 3D Archers 549
03 Thorsten Lüschen 3D Archers 544
04 Christoph Krämer 3D Archers 537
05 Nicolai Kaczykowski 3D Archers 487
06 Mark Linde Bowhunters OL 485
07 Herbert Ludwig 3D Archers 469
08 Steffen Lüttig 3D Archers 465
09 Wolfgang Wende Bowhunters 442
10 Thorsten Puck SV Tornesch 435
11 Malte Linde Bowhunters 414
12 Jens Gehrs Achimer BS 412
13 Samir Amer SV Wulsdorf 354
14 Malte Puck SV Tornesch 345
15 Rüdiger Fritsch Bowhunters OL 337
16 Frerk Meinardus Elsfleth 328
17 Armin Westphal Achimer BS 312
18 Jean Albert Liskamp   308

Du brauchst auch eine Vereinshomepage?
Klicke hier